Home
Breed anatomy and standard
Crufts
Show Diary
Gallery
Puppy Page
Litter 2009
Links
Guest Book
Contact
The Kennel Club

Pretohawk Eternal Faith


28/12/05

Weston-super-Mare Canine Society

Class: Graduate

Judge: Ms Jill Peak (Bayard)

Rosette Rosette

18/12/05

Bristol & District Dog Club

Class: Open

Judge: Gill Fowler (Shottonpride)

Rosette

04/12/05

Dorset County Canine Society

Class: Open

Judge: Mr Mark Taylor (Annmar)

Rosette

27/11/05

Barry, Penarth & South Glamorgan Canine Society

Class: Open

Judge: Mr Sam Dean (Abuklea)

Rosette Rosette

20/11/05

The London & South East Rottweiler Championship Show

Class: Limit Bitch

Judge: Mr Bill Crawley (Rebenic)

Rosette

27/10/05

Midland Counties Canine Society Championship Show

Class: Limit Bitch

Judge: Miss Edwina M Johnson

Rosette

16/10/05

North Devon Canine Association

Class: Open

Judge: Ms Norma Willoughby

Rosette

15/10/05

South West Working & Pastoral Breeds Association

Class: Open Bitch

Judge: Mrs Christine Thorne (Kristaliens)

Rosette

24/09/05

Belfast Dog Show Society Championship Show

Class: Limit Bitch

Judge: Mr T Lindstrom (Norway)

Rosette

23/09/05

Northern Ireland Rottweiler Club Championship Show

Class: Limit Bitch

Judge: Mrs Maggi Bryant (Panelma)

Rosette

17/09/05

West Country Dog Club

Class: Graduate

Judge: Mrs R.Stretton (Charexe)

Rosette Rosette

29/08/05

Salisbury & South Wilts Canine Society

Class: Post Graduate

Judge: Mrs Jane Lilley (Kensing)

Rosette

25/08/05

Horsham & District Canine Society

Class: Graduate

Judge: Mr Syd Pollock

Rosette

14/08/05

Bournemouth Canine Association Championship Show

Class: Limit Bitch

Judge: Ms F E Somerfield

Rosette

17/07/05

Evesham & District Canine Society

Class: Post Graduate Bitch

Judge: Mrs Lorraine Webb (Mauraine)

Rosette

13/07/05

Paignton & District Fanciers Association Championship Show

Class: Limit Bitch

Judge: Mr G Raul (Gilcoru)

Rosette

10/07/05

South Wales Kennel Association Championship Show

Class: Post Graduate Bitch

Judge: Mr Brian Hindley (Yorlanders)

Rosette

03/07/05

Windsor Championship Dog Show

Class: Post Graduate Bitch

Judge: Mrs C Wood (Chaila)

Rosette

26/06/05

Blackpool Championship Dog Show

Class: Post Graduate Bitch

Judge: Mrs Sharon Brown (Imongard)

Rosette

19/06/05

Risca & District Canine Society

Class: Graduate

Judge: Ms Flo Winchurch (Brianolf)

Rosette

13/06/05

The Three Counties Championship Show

Class: Post Graduate Bitch

Judge: Mrs M Purnell Carpenter (Overhill)

Rosette

11/06/05

Christchurch & New Forest Canine Society

Class: Post Graduate

Judge: Mrs Sue Hubble (Verrere)

Rosette

05/06/05

Southern Counties Championship Show

Class: Post Graduate Bitch

Judge: Mr Rodi Hubenthal (Norway)

Rosette

02/06/05

Taunton & District Canine Association

Class: Post Graduate

Judge: Mr Mike Furzland (Mellotron)

Rosette Rosette

29/05/05

Bath Canine Society Championship Show

Class: Post Graduate Bitch

Judge: Mr Robin Newhouse

Rosette

21/05/05

Scottish Kennel Club Championship Show

Class: Post Graduate Bitch

Judge: Mrs L L E Lewis (Graylea)

Rosette

19/05/05

Devon County Show

Class: Open Bitch

Judge: Mr Ken Warren (Tinestyl)

Rosette

15/05/05

Redditch & District Canine Society

Class: Open

Judge: Mrs Lorraine Sylvester (Teigen)

Rosette

14/05/05

Newton Abbott & South Devon Canine Society

Class: Post Graduate

Judge: Mrs June Webb (Majeika)

Rosette Rosette

07/05/05

South West Working & Pastoral Breeds Association

Class: Open Bitch

Judge: Mr R Baker (Sylbco)

Rosette

05/05/05

Birmingham National Dog Show

Class: Post Graduate Bitch

Judge: Mrs C Joseph

Rosette

17/04/05

The Rottweiler Club of Wales Championship Show

Class: Post Graduate Bitch

Judge: Mrs H Spavin

Rosette

10/04/05

South Western Rottweiler Association Open Show

Class: Post Graduate Bitch

Judge: Mr T Rewston

Rosette

09/04/05

Exonian Canine Association

Class: Graduate

Judge: Mr B Cadogan (Gwent)

Rosette

26/03/05

Torquay & District Canine Society

Class: Open

Judge: Mr P Radley (Intisari)

Rosette

19/03/05

Bodmin & District Canine Society

Class: Open

Judge: Ms P Reynolds-Frost (Sandydown)

Rosette

13/03/05

Crufts

Class: Yearling Bitch

Judge: Mr T Simmons

Rosette

06/03/05

Bristol & District Dog Club

Class: Graduate

Judge: Mr J Horswell (Drakesleat)

Rosette

05/03/05

Swindon & District Canine Society

Class: Post Graduate

Judge: Mr S Wright (Carolina)

Rosette Rosette

27/02/05

Llynfi Valley Canine Society

Class: Graduate

Judge: Mr B Hill (Samontoly)

Rosette

20/02/05

Gloucester & District Canine Society

Class: Graduate

Judge: Mrs Jan Moran-Potter (Sundrifters)

Rosette

19/02/05

Yeovil & District Canine Society

Class: Graduate

Judge: Mr D Webb (Cherryside)

Rosette Rosette Rosette

30/01/05

Hereford & County Kennel Society

Class: Post Graduate

Judge: Mr Nick Grosvenor

Rosette

29/01/05

Newton Abbott & South Devon Canine Society

Class: Open

Judge: Mrs Felicity Wilson (Cadenham)

Rosette Rosette